Directory
Christa Armantrout, TAG Teacher
Natasha Aujla, First Grade Teacher
Abby Bateman, Education Assistant
Lyndsi Bostwick, Education Assistant
Rachael Brunson, Third Grade Teacher
Courtney Campbell, First Grade Teacher
Rochelle Chen, Kindergarten Teacher
Sarah Clawson, Music Teacher
Julie Carullo, Office Specialist
Erica Cooper Yake, Special Education Assistant - SLC
Rebecca Davies, Third Grade Teacher
Dennis DiCarlo, Physical Education Teacher
Sarah Elbers, Second Grade Teacher
Ruth Frisenda, Education Assistant
Ashley Gibbs, Music Teacher
Lynne Gregg, Special Education Assistant
Kate Gregory, Second Grade Teacher
Gene Grubb, Fourth Grade Teacher
Cheryl Guzmann, Diagnostician
Josh Hanlon, Fifth Grade Teacher
Samantha Harms, First Grade Teacher
Jessica Harper, Fourth Grade Teacher
Chrissta Hinze, Registrar
Angela Holcek, Second Grade Teacher
Kelly Huffor, Library Asssistant
Sharla Iseral, Interventionist
Laura Kohn, Fourth Grade Teacher
Karen Krause, TAG Teacher
Emily Kupersztoch, Librarian
Stephanie Lara, Kindergarten Teacher
Wendy Lipe, Third Grade Teacher
Margot Livaudais, Third Grade Teacher
Carrie Mayhew, Second Grade Teacher
Robin McClure, Special Education Teacher
Alicia McCown, Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Nicole McFerren, Assistant Principal
Amy Melendez, Student Support Services Assistant
Kate Mikulencak, First Grade Teacher
Lina Miller, Second Grade Teacher
Patti Mitchell, Art Teacher
Belen Molina, Lead Custodian
Carrey Morales, Special Education Teacher - SLC
Rupa Mukherjee, Special Education Assistant - SLC
Taryn Ostendorf, Special Education Teacher
Mae Ostrominski, Kindergarten Teacher
Elaine Palacios, Special Education Assistant - SLC
Patty Pape, Administrative Assistant
Debbie Perry, Speech-Language Pathologist
Sarah Peterson, Kindergarten Teacher
Kathy Potral, Third Grade Teacher
Martha Robinson, Counselor
Stephanie Rogas, Education Assistant
Melinda Schermerhorn, Fifth Grade Teacher
Donna Schmidt, Second Grade Teacher
Angela Scroggins, Fifth Grade Teacher
Troy Shore, Fifth Grade Teacher
Michelle Sisco, School Nurse
Rich Squilla, Physical Education Assistant
Jana Stowe, Principal
Wendy Sullivan, LSSP
Deborah Swyers, Third Grade Teacher
Emma Talley, Fourth Grade Teacher
Amy Terrazas, First Grade Teacher
Amy Tijerina, Kindergarten Teacher
Sing Tran, First Grade Teacher
Karen VanOverloop, Interventionist
Nancy Valdez, Interventionist
Eileen Vasquez, First Grade Teacher
Bethany Weiler, Fifth Grade Teacher
Erik Weiler, Instructional Technology Specialist
Suzanne West, Art Teacher
Matthew Wofford, Fourth Grade Teacher
Jessica Wright, Fourth Grade Teacher
Erica Yake, Special Education Assistant - SLC
Meagan Yancy, Fourth Grade Teacher
Katherine Yong, First Grade Teacher